YOURBLOGTITLE ❝ personal · photo · blog ❞   |   about  ·   twitter   ·   tumblr  ·   blogspot   ·   etc   · follow





misses
♥ Hello there sweetheart! My name is Fluffy. The Blogger NavBar is a navigation bar and toolbar with a form...what's happening on othere recently published blogs with one click... Insert your small about me here. Enjoy the layout, please don't remove credit and be nice and kind.

Instagram
@ikarikon

agenda
06/15 Meet up with my cat
06/16 Go out on a picnic with my cat
06/17 Have a party with my cat.
06/18 Give my dog a bath


musings
pink. purple. green. blue. teal. orange. red. yellow. black. white. grey. burgundy. lilac. you. and. you. all. about. you. here. i. dont. know. what. you. want. just. be. creative. with. your. stuff. copying. is. for. losers. with. no. originality.

twitter


mail


Banners






disclaimer
Layout made by tkh. Removing any credit is shunned upon. Please keep credits intact, only dummies would remove them. You aren't a dummy right?

Add your end of the disclaimer here, be nice, firm, assertive etc etc yada yada yay blogging.

  4 weeks later ...
Hey,wanna know something ? i'm getting happier after that bullshit had just get out from my life. yeah . i have much better companion by now. hihi. i don't think that i can't live without you now. hmm. well aku tak sangka akan ada yg lebih caring pasal aku lebih dari kau dulu kan. kau sayang aku tapi entah,kau tak cukup baik utk aku. aku memang nak someone yang boleh temankan aku & anytime boleh entertain aku. bukan mcm kau kan sial. walaupun banyak kenangan aku dgn kau tapi aku tak rasa pengalaman tu happy kot bagi aku ? haha. kau memang tak reti hargai aku. aku tau. LOL. skrg aku tak peduli la ape nak jadi dgn kau. baik kau pergi mati je la. buat semak je ade laki mcm kau dalam dunia ni. tau ambik kesempatan & mempermainkan perempuan je. yes that's you shit. i don't love you anymore since the past 4 weeks seriously. now i have my mr. right :D


< O L D E R P O S T | N E W E R P O S T >



© Layout made by tkh/mk. Removing any credit is shunned upon. Please keep credits intact, only dummies would remove them.
You aren't a dummy right? Have a nice blogging day or something!